Bauhaus: A New Era

Bauhaus: A New Era 온라인으로 보기

★ 7.1 2019 1 시즌 드라마

Bauhaus: A New Era (2019) — 드라마. Smart IPTV에서 Bauhaus: A New Era를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

Bauhaus: A New Era의 줄거리

1919. World War I has just ended. Dörte Helm, a young art student in Weimar, follows Walter Gropius’ call and joins the newly-founded Bauhaus school. A love story grows between Gropius and Dörte, adding fuel to the fire of the ensuing scandal threatening the very existence of the Bauhaus; the school of art that would go on to shape the 20th century like no other…

최신 에피소드

S1 · 에피소드 6 — The End at Weimar · 2019-09-12

The survival of the Bauhaus rests on the success of their exhibition showcase.

장르
드라마
첫 방송
2019-09-05
평점
★ 7.1 / 10

주요 출연진

  • August Diehl Walter Gropius
  • Anna Maria Mühe Dörte Helm
  • Trine Dyrholm Stine Branderup
  • Valerie Pachner Gunta Stölzl
  • Ludwig Trepte Marcel Breuer
  • Sven Schelker Johannes Itten

Smart IPTV에서 Bauhaus: A New Era 보는 방법

Smart IPTV에서 Bauhaus: A New Era를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Bauhaus: A New Era 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — Smart IPTV에는 이미 Bauhaus: A New Era는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.