Kerana Korona

在线观看Kerana Korona

2021 87 分钟 剧情家庭

Kerana Korona (2021) — 剧情, 家庭。在Smart IPTV以4K Ultra HD在线观看Kerana Korona,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

Kerana Korona讲了什么?

Bob hopes that his parents, Zati dan Daud will reconcile after a conflict in their marriage. Bob's teenage brother, Harun believes his family is crumbling. He meets Maya, a rebellious teenager. Leha, their grandmother, learns the meaning of a family when she meets a family-loving, Leman. Racist doctor, Janna, is saved by Arman, a Bangladeshi janitor. All this happens during the Malaysian Lockdown.

类型
剧情, 家庭
上映
2021-01-21
导演
Kabir Bhatia

主要演员

  • Rita Rudaini
  • Rashidi Ishak
  • Umar Shakur
  • Jalaluddin Hassan
  • Fatimah Abu Bakar
  • Ummi Nazeera

如何在Smart IPTV观看Kerana Korona

在Smart IPTV观看Kerana Korona只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Kerana Korona

不必等待上映日期——Smart IPTV已提供Kerana Korona,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。